0
LOGIN SIGNUP
SPORT LIVE BET SCORES POKER BACKGAMMON CRASH HOKM PASOOR CASINO PROMOTIONS SUPPORT HELP
SCORES
 
  Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
Santos FC SP
-
-
Ceara SC CE
inprogress
01:45
Avai FC SC
-
-
SC Internacional RS
inprogress
01:45
Fluminense FC RJ
-
-
Atletico Paranaense
Not started
03:30
  France Ligue 1
OGC Nice
-
-
Paris Saint-Germain
Not started
22:15
  Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray Istanbul
-
-
Sivasspor
Not started
21:00
  Spain LaLiga
Granada CF
-
-
CA Osasuna
Not started
22:30
  Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
AL Hilal Riyadh
-
-
Dhamk
Not started
18:35
AL Ahli Saudi FC
-
-
AL Taawoun FC
Not started
20:30
AL Adalh FC
-
-
AL Fateh SC
Not started
18:20
  Ukraine Premier League
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
Kolos Kovalivka
Not started
19:30
  Chile Primera Division
CD Everton Vina Del Mar
-
-
Curico Unido
inprogress
01:00
Universidad De Chile
-
-
Deportes Iquique
Not started
03:30
  China Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC
-
-
Guangzhou Evergrande
Not started
15:05
Tianjin FC
-
-
Wuhan Zall
Not started
15:05
  Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP
-
-
Atletico Goianiense
inprogress
01:45
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
-
-
Guarani FC SP
Not started
04:00
  Japan J.League
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
-
-
Kashima Antlers
Not started
13:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
-
-
Oita Trinita
Not started
14:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
Not started
13:30
  Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
Mdeo. Wanderers FC
-
-
Defensor Sporting
inprogress
02:00
  Croatia 1. HNL
HNK Gorica
-
-
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Not started
19:30
  Russia Premier League
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
-
-
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Not started
20:00
  Belgium First Division A
Royal Mouscron
-
-
Club Brugge
Not started
22:00
  Nicaragua U20 Liga Primera Juvenil
Real Esteli
-
-
CD Ocotal
inprogress
02:00
  Germany Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Not started
22:00
  International Clubs Copa Libertadores, Women, Group C
SC Corinthians SP
-
-
America De Cali SA
inprogress
01:30
  Netherlands Eerste Divisie
SC Cambuur
-
-
TOP Oss
Not started
21:30
FC Den Bosch
-
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
Not started
21:30
SC Telstar
-
-
Almere City FC
Not started
21:30
Jong FC Utrecht
-
-
De Graafschap
Not started
21:30
FC Eindhoven
-
-
NAC Breda
Not started
21:30
NEC Nijmegen
-
-
Jong Psv Eindhoven
Not started
21:30
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Not started
21:30
FC Dordrecht
-
-
Helmond Sport
Not started
21:30
MVV Maastricht
-
-
SBV Excelsior
Not started
21:30
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
FC Volendam
Not started
21:30
  Australia A-League
Melbourne Victory
-
-
Western Sydney
Not started
12:00
  Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman
-
-
Persepar Kalteng Putra
Not started
12:00
Persela Lamongan
-
-
Psis Semarang
Not started
12:00
Pusamania Borneo
-
-
Bali United Pusam
Not started
15:00
Barito Putera
-
-
Perseru Badak Lampung FC
Not started
15:00
Persib Bandung
-
-
Persebaya Surabaya
Not started
16:00
  Serbia Superliga
FK Red Star Belgrade
-
-
FK Rad Belgrade
Not started
21:30
FK Cukaricki
-
-
FK Vojvodina
Not started
19:30
  Spain LaLiga 2
Cadiz CF
-
-
Las Palmas UD
Not started
22:30
  England Championship
Cardiff City
-
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Not started
22:15
  Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura
Universidad De Costa Rica
-
-
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
Not started
05:30
  England League One
Lincoln City
-
-
Shrewsbury Town
Not started
22:15
Tranmere Rovers
-
-
Southend United
Not started
22:15
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
Greuther Furth
-
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
Not started
20:00
Erzgebirge Aue
-
-
1 FC Nuremberg
Not started
20:00
  Turkey 1. Lig
Akhisar Bld Spor
-
-
Eskisehirspor
Not started
19:30
  Wales Cymru Premier
Cefn Druids
-
-
Caernarfon Town FC
Not started
22:15
Carmarthen Town AFC
-
-
Aberystwyth Town FC
Not started
22:30
  Ukraine U21
Karpaty D Lviv
-
-
FC Lviv
Not started
13:30
Zorya-D Lugansk U21
-
-
SFC Desna Chernihiv
Not started
14:30
  Poland Ekstraklasa
Kghm Zaglebie Lubin
-
-
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Not started
19:30
Wisla Krakow SA
-
-
GKS Piast Gliwice
Not started
22:00
  Denmark 1st Division
Viborg FF
-
-
BK Fremad Amager
Not started
19:30
Hvidovre IF
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
Not started
20:00
  Malta Premier League
Mosta FC
-
-
ST Lucia FC
Not started
19:30
Senglea Athletic
-
-
Sliema Wanderers FC
Not started
21:45
  Austria Amateur Salzburger Liga
SAK 1914 Salzburg
-
-
SV Seekirchen
Not started
20:30
TSV St. Johann
-
-
SV Wals-Grunau
Not started
20:30
  Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl
-
-
SV Stripfing
Not started
20:30
Rapid Vienna II
-
-
SC Team Wiener Linien
Not started
20:30
Traiskirchen Fcm
-
-
SV Mattersburg II
Not started
21:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
-
-
Bruck/Leitha
Not started
21:00
ASV Drassburg
-
-
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Not started
21:00
  International African Nations Championship, Qualification
Sudan
-
-
Tanzania
Not started
20:30
  Germany 3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
-
-
1 FC Kaiserslautern
Not started
20:30
  Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
-
-
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Not started
20:30
  Sweden Superettan
IK Frej
-
-
Halmstads BK
Not started
20:30
  Austria Amateur Tirol Liga
SC Schwaz
-
-
SC Imst 1933
Not started
20:30
SV Woergl
-
-
Zirl
Not started
21:00
  Ireland First Division, Rel/Pro
Cabinteely FC
-
-
Drogheda United FC
Not started
22:15
  Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
SC Verl
-
-
Alemannia Aachen
Not started
20:30
  Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
-
-
SC Kalsdorf
Not started
20:30
Sturm Graz (A)
-
-
Atsv Stadl-Paura
Not started
20:30
FC Wels
-
-
SC Weiz
Not started
20:30
Union Vocklamarkt
-
-
SC Gleisdorf
Not started
20:30
  Sweden Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna
-
-
GIF Sundsvall
Not started
20:30
  Denmark Superligaen
Aalborg BK
-
-
Odense Boldklub
Not started
20:30
  Austria 2. Liga
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
-
-
Wacker Innsbruck
Not started
20:40
BW Linz
-
-
Floridsdorfer AC
Not started
20:40
SK Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
SV Horn
Not started
20:40
SKU Amstetten
-
-
SV Lafnitz
Not started
20:40
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
-
SC Austria Lustenau
Not started
20:40
  Germany Amateur Bundesliga, Women
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Not started
20:45
  Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
SV Drochtersen/Assel
-
-
SV Werder Bremen II
Not started
21:00
  Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bavaria
FC Memmingen
-
-
TSV Buchbach
Not started
21:00
  France Ligue 2
Troyes AC
-
-
Le Mans FC
Not started
21:30
FC Chambly Oise
-
-
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Not started
21:30
Grenoble Foot
-
-
US Orleans 45
Not started
21:30
AC Ajaccio
-
-
AS Nancy
Not started
21:30
LB Chateauroux
-
-
Paris FC 98
Not started
21:30
Clermont Foot
-
-
Rodez Aveyron
Not started
21:30
Chamois Niort FC
-
-
EA Guingamp
Not started
21:30
SM Caen
-
-
Valenciennes FC
Not started
21:30
  Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau
-
-
FC Lausanne-Sport
Not started
21:30
  Belgium First Division B, First stage
KVC Westerlo
-
-
Sporting Lokeren
Not started
22:00
  France National
US Avranches
-
-
SC Toulon
Not started
19:30
US Boulogne
-
-
US Quevilly Rouen
Not started
21:30
FC Bastia Borgo
-
-
Red Star FC
Not started
21:30
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
-
-
AS Beziers
Not started
21:30
Stade Olympique Choletais
-
-
Lyon Duchere
Not started
21:30
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
-
-
PAU FC
Not started
21:30
Concarneau
-
-
Bourg Peronnas
Not started
21:30
US Creteil
-
-
Dunkerque
Not started
21:30
Villefranche Sur Saone
-
-
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Not started
21:30
  Ireland Premier Division
Cork City FC
-
-
Dundalk FC
Not started
22:15
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
-
-
Bohemians Dublin FC
Not started
22:15
University College Dublin
-
-
Shamrock Rovers FC
Not started
22:15
Finn Harps FC
-
-
Waterford United FC
Not started
22:30
  Poland I Liga
Wigry Suwalki
-
-
OKS Odra Opole
Not started
19:30
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
-
-
GKS Tychy 71
Not started
19:30
Chrobry Glogow
-
-
Chojnice
Not started
19:30
FKS Stal Mielec
-
-
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Not started
20:30
Aspn Miedz Legnica
-
-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Not started
22:15
  Bulgaria Elite U19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
-
Fk Vereya Stara Zagora
Not started
16:00
Fc Tsarsko Selo Sofia
-
-
Levski Sofia
Not started
16:00
  Romania Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
-
-
CS Voluntari
Not started
18:30
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
-
-
CS Gaz Metan Medias
Not started
21:00
  Romania Liga III, Seria 3
SC FC Voluntari II
-
-
CS Blejoi
Not started
15:30
CS Universitatea Craiova II
-
-
Fc Pucioasa
Not started
15:30
CSM Slatina
-
-
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Not started
15:30
Csm Flacara Moreni
-
-
Acs Vedita Colonesti Ms
Not started
15:30
  Uganda First Division
Paidha Black Angels
-
-
Kataka Fc
Abandoned
10:30
Dove All Stars
-
-
Bukedea Town Council Fc
Not started
16:30
  Israel Liga Bet North A
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
-
-
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Not started
11:30
  Israel Liga Bet South B
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
-
-
Moadon Zeirey Rahat
Not started
12:00
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
-
-
Sport Club Dimona
Not started
13:00
MS Hapoel Yeroham
-
-
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Not started
13:00
Sport Cluv Shicun Hamizrah
-
-
SC Beer Sheva
Not started
13:30
  Russia Youth League
Zenit Youth
-
-
Rostov Youth
Not started
12:30
Spartak Moscow Youth
-
-
Rubin Youth
Not started
13:30
FK Tambov
-
-
Ural Youth
Not started
14:30
  Belarus Vysshaya Liga Dublery (Reserve L)
Dinamo Minsk Reserve
-
-
FC Vitebsk Reserve
Not started
13:30
Bate Borisov Reserve
-
-
Gomel Reserve
Not started
15:30
  Ukraine Druga Liga
Fc Avangard-2 Kramatorsk
-
-
FK Nikopol-NPGU
Not started
13:30
Fc Chernomorets-2 Odessa
-
-
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Not started
13:30
Obolon-brovar-2 Bucha
-
-
Podillia Khmelnytskyi
Not started
14:30
  Czech Republic U19 1st Division
Sigma Olomouc
-
-
Meteor Praha
Not started
13:30
Karvina
-
-
FC Fastav Zlin
Not started
14:30
FC Banik Ostrava
-
-
Sparta Prague
Not started
15:00
  Portugal U23 Championship, 1st Phase
Estoril Praia
-
-
CD Aves
Not started
13:30
CD Feirense
-
-
CS Maritimo
Not started
17:30
CF Belenenses
-
-
FC Famalicao
Not started
17:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
-
-
Leixoes SC
Not started
17:30
Rio Ave
-
-
Portimonense
Not started
18:30
  Israel Liga Bet South A
Ironi Beit Dagan
-
-
Beitar Petah Tikva
Not started
14:00
  Israel Liga Alef South
Maccabi Jaffa
-
-
Hapoel Kfar Shelem
Not started
14:15
Hakoah Ramat Gan
-
-
Fc Ironi Or Yehuda
Not started
14:30
Hapoel Marmorek FC
-
-
Shimshon Kfar Kasem
Not started
15:00
Maccabi Kiiryat Gat
-
-
Hapoel Azur
Not started
15:00
  Israel Liga Alef North
Hapoel Herzelia
-
-
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Not started
14:30
Hapoel Kaukab
-
-
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Not started
14:45
Ironi Tiberias
-
-
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Not started
15:00
  Romania Liga III, Seria 5
Csc Sanmartin
-
-
Unirea Dej
Not started
15:30
CFR Cluj II
-
-
CS Avantul Reghin
Not started
15:30
AFC Ariesul Turda
-
-
Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
Not started
15:30
  Romania Liga III, Seria 4
CS Soimii Lipova
-
-
ACS Dumbravita
Not started
15:30
Acso Filiasi
-
-
As Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Not started
15:30
  Czech Republic FNL
MFK Vitkovice
-
-
FK Dukla Prague
Not started
18:30
FK Usti Nad Labem
-
-
Afk Chrudim
Not started
19:30
Zbrojovka Brno
-
-
FK Varnsdorf
Not started
20:30
  Romania Liga III, Seria 1
Csm Bacau
-
-
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Not started
15:30
  Russia PFL, West
Veles
-
-
FC Pskov-747
Not started
15:30
FC Kazanka Moscow
-
-
Rodina Moscow
Not started
17:30
  Saudi Arabia Division 2
AL Washm FC
-
-
AL Sadd
Not started
16:00
  United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup, Preliminary Round
Al-Hamriyah
-
-
AL Arabi (UAE)
Not started
16:30
  Argentina Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division
Banfield
-
-
Atletico Tukuman
Not started
16:30
Independiente Res.
-
-
Argentinos Juniors
Not started
16:30
Gimnasia de La Plata
-
-
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Not started
16:30
Rosario Central Res.
-
-
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Not started
16:30
Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
-
-
Lanus Res.
Not started
16:30
Colon
-
-
Godoy Cruz AT Res.
Not started
16:30
Huracan Res.
-
-
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Not started
16:30
Patronato Res.
-
-
Newells Old Boys
Not started
16:30
Boca Jrs
-
-
Racing Club Res.
Not started
22:30
  Egypt Premier League
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
-
-
Aswan FC
Not started
16:30
AL Ittihad AL Sakandary
-
-
Wadi Degla SC
Not started
19:00
Ismaily SC
-
-
Haras EL Hodood
Not started
21:30
  Belarus Vysshaya League
FC Minsk
-
-
FC Torpedo-Maz Minsk
Not started
16:30
  Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Aquacity Poprad
-
-
MFK Ruzomberok B
Not started
17:30
  Mexico U20 League, Apertura
Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
-
-
Tigres
Not started
17:30
  France Championnat National U19, Group D
OGC Nice
-
-
As Porto Vecchio U19
Not started
17:30
  Bulgaria First Professional League
FC Vitosha Bistrica
-
-
PFC Cherno More Varna
Not started
18:00
FC Dunav Ruse
-
-
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Not started
20:30
  United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
AL Dhafra Scc
-
-
Ajman Club
Not started
18:00
Ittihad Kalba
-
-
Ahli Al-Fujirah
Not started
20:30
  Kuwait Kuwait League
Yarmouk
-
-
Al Nasr
Not started
18:15
Al Shabab Kuwait
-
-
Al Arabi
Not started
20:30
  Italy Serie B
AS Cittadella
-
-
Cosenza Calcio
Not started
22:30
 
Bet Slip
There is no odds in your bet slip.